11/13/09

ekkk asian peepee.. not cool!

Last night was crazy a lot of shit went down and nothing I regret. I’m not the fighting type but if you put me in a situation where I have to defend myself against someone I’m gonna do it and not stop. Once I’m pushed I have no limits so hit me once and I won’t just hit you once ill keep going until you can’t hit me again. Worst thing is she KNOWS this. She has always chooses to fight and argue over dudes with her own family. I mean we all know where her priorities are right? SMH it’s a shame. Anyways after the whole drama me and my sister had to run to the grocery store where I witnessed something that would scar me for life literally.. Okay so I’m returning the shopping cart to the shopping car thing a mijiggy you know.. And something caught my eye so as I’m pushing the cart to go in I turn my head sideways and what do I see? YES a lil Asian dude pumping his penis.. LITERALLY fast and hard! I almost puked on spot like I was so disgusted and what makes matter worse is he seen me and didn’t stop I guess he was too far into it? My sister drove up and died of laughing from it haha it seems we always witness Asian men’s penis. Last time it happened this Asian dude was drunk and he whipped out his penis to take a piss in the middle of no where THEN started cussing at us. LMAO my sister’s friend’s boyfriend was there so he kicked his ass but still! What is it with me always seeing Asian peepee?

4 comments:

  1. aw. that must suck but my favorite part is when he kept going! wow. i would of stopped. he walling!

    ReplyDelete
  2. Lmao. This is one of the funniest stories I've heard. you have the greatest luck I see!

    ReplyDelete
  3. LMAO!! i would of been dying laughing.. why he didn't stop when he seen you? lol.. OMG

    ReplyDelete
  4. i have no clue! lmao thats what turned the whole situation from scary to funny as hell! lmfaooo!

    ReplyDelete